Rohstoffpreise

Land [TWh/a]20122015202020252030
Belgien84,984,684,485,585,8
Dänemark21,521,622,323,023,4
Deutschland551,7551,7551,7551,7551,7
Frankreich512,5514,4500,7461,1412,3
Luxemburg6,36,36,36,36,2
Niederlande114,1117,4123,8126,4129,5
Österreich80,882,884,487,187,7
Polen145,3152,1165,6179,7190,1
Schweden147,9147,6143,4141,5132,2
Schweiz85,985,992,499,4104,4
Tschechische Rep.71,174,078,685,285,7

Kommentar verfassen